Friendship Tuscan No. 145          
John DiCioccio, Jr. PAGM 6B   2007    Scott D. Pierce  2015
Jose C. Dias   2008    Dennis Bellamy  2016
James H. Wilson Jr   2009    Dennis Bellamy  2017
Scott T. Reid   2010      
Andrew S. Warren   2011      
 Eric H. Hoy   2012      
 Russell Scull II   2013      
 Madhu Renduchintala   2014      
           
           
Tuscan No. 126          
Homer B. Belfield   1920   Kenneth C. Harper 1965
Louis C. Kingsbury   1921   John F. Rowlson 1966
T. Frank Cassidy   1922   George E. Kraft 1967
Joseph G. Woodbury   1923   William E. Johnson 1968
Arthur W. Hurd   1924   Robert C. Benson 1969
Arthur C. Mason   1925   A. Richard Konjoyan 1970
G. Phillip LeCrenier   1926   Roy G. Matheson 1971
Franklin L. Ogden   1927   Willaim R. Gable 1972
Leslie W. Sanders   1928   Arthur A. Peterson 1973
Herbert B. Babcock   1929   Donald N. Vaughn 1974
LeRoy G. Stevenson   1930   Paul Hoha 1975
Frederick W. Norris   1931   Robert D. Nicholl 1976
Clifford S. Bourn   1932   Francis J. Jacob 1977
James Byers, Jr.   1933   S. John Dickman 1978
Herbert P. Wind   1934   Robert C. Benson 1979
Newton P. Clark   1935   Arthur A. Peterson 1980
Smith Marshall   1936   Francis J. Jacob 1981
Napolean B. Henson   1937   Warren M. Brainard PAGM 1982
Robert E. Price   1938   Robert C. Benson 1983
Ernest H. Norman   1939   Robert C. Benson 1984
William H. Simons   1940   Robert C. Benson 1985
Theodore G. Wickersham   1941   Robert C. Benson 1986
Lewis E. Reinhardt   1942   Robert C. Benson 1987
Howard G. Dine   1943   Robert C. Benson 1988
Albert D. Chapin   1944   Robert C. Benson 1989
Edward H. Smith   1945   Carl E. Benson, II PDD 1990
Francis B. Rainey, Jr.   1946   Donald H. Kraft PAGM 1991
W. Stanley Davies   1947   Carl E. Benson, II PDD 1992
Fred J. Peterson   1948   Albert John Reid 1993
George H. Smeaton   1949   George E. Kraft 1994
Raymond S. Bradley   1950   Scott T. Reid 1995
Albert J. Reid   1951   Albert John Reid 1996
Gustav Johnson   1952   Stephen K. Kraft 1997
Lawrence F. Kenfield   1953   Scott T. Reid 1998
Frank W. Hale   1954   Scott T. Reid 1999
Harry H. Jacobson   1955   Albert John Reid 2000
William T. Fraize   1956   George E. Kraft 2001
Percy S. Transue   1957   William R. Oefinger 2002
Walter H. Godfrey   1958   William R. Oefinger 2003
Calvin C. Reed   1959   Timothy M. Way 2004
Winfield S. East   1960   Michael Pepin 2005
Gerald F. Shew   1961   Michael Pepin 2006
George F. Fraize   1962   Michael Pepin 2007
Roy A. Springs   1963   Benjamin H. Murphy – Honorary Past Master  
Howard W. Wollman   1964   William P. Murphy – Honorary Past Master  
           
           
Friendship No. 145          
Christopher W. Totten   1965 1st Charter Master  
John L. Von Deck, Jr. PDD   1966 1st Elected Master  
Raymond E. Bogue   1967      
Harold V. Hubbard   1968      
Harold E. Turkington   1969   Dustin C. Wood, Jr. 1989
Marshall E. Hodge   1970   Robert W. Ferry 1990
Harold Leggett   1971   Anderson H. Zeidler, Jr. PAGM 1991
Wilbur M. Chadwick   1972   Wilbert E. Nead 1992
Robert A. Haugh   1973   Dwight C. Mertens, PDD 6B 1993
Frederick M. Gaal   1974   Michael T. Agnew 1994
Richmond G. Shuttleworth   1975   Edward P Saling, Jr. 1995
Robert B. McBride   1976   Preston F. Symonds 1996
Walter J. Hileman   1977   Stanley H. Ostrinsky 1997
Ernest J. Smith   1978   William J. Strickland 1998
Stephen W. Penny   1979   Wilbert E. Nead 1999
John DiCioccio, Jr PAGM 6B   1980   Paul A. Edberg PDD 2000
Robert F. Ledoux   1981   Eugene A. Bacon 2001
James H. Wilson, Jr   1982   Eugene A. Bacon 2002
Russell F. Haugh, Jr.   1983   Bradford Ames 2003
Wayne M. Stone   1984   John A. Pierce 2004
Richard G. Claing   1985   Christopher D. Ramsey 2005
William J. Stickland   1986   Stephen K. Spencer 2006
Donald W. Dean   1987   John DiCioccio, Jr PAGM 6B 2007
Robert T. Petersen   1988   Bernard P. Collet – Honorary Past Master